FROG : FOYER
RURAL 
ET 
OMNISPORTS
DE GER  

Président
Francis PONNEAU

06 85 57 72 39
francis.ponneau@numericable.com
Vice Président
Alain PROVOST
05.62.31.49.78
alain.provost36@sfr.fr
Trésorier 
Gérard TOUZET
05.62.36.40.49
ggtouzet@orange.fr
  Trésorier 
Danièle SANCHEZ
05.62.32.50.90
sanchez.rene1340@orange.fr
  Secrétaire 
Karine COTTIN
05.62.38.03.25
karisha@orange.fr
  Secrétaire 
Jean LAGALAYE
06.88.98.83.93
ladeveze.jean@wanadoo.fr
      
GYM DU MATIN ALVAREZ 
Michèle
05.62.31.54.60
michele.alvarez@sfr.fr
      
GYM DU SOIR
STEP / ZUMBA
SANCHEZ 
Danièle
05.62.32.50.90
sanchez.rene1340@orange.fr
      
GYM AGE D’OR PETOIN 
Anne-­Marie
 05.62.31.41.73
anne-­mariepetoin@orange.fr
      
DANSE KAUFFMANN 
Valérie
 06.59.36.50.20
kauffval@gmail.com
      
CHANT La Brane FACHAN 
André
 05.62.31.53.59
andre.fachan@wanadoo.fr
      
CHORALE travers 
chants
FERNAGUT 
Linda
 05.62.31.62.39
e.fernagut@aliceads.fr
      
ANGLAIS ADULTES EVANS Karen  
et Mark
 05.62.31.86.11
karen@markandkaren.org
      
BEARNAIS ADULTES MARCOU SOULE 
J. Claude
 05.62.31.54.93
jc.marcou@laposte.net
COUTURE ENFANTS ET ADULTES FAURIE Evelyne 06.75.67.11.67
    evelynefaurie64@gmail.com
     
BIBLIOTHEQUE HAMRI 
Fabienne
05.62.31.41.44
serge.hamri@orange.fr
      
LES SAISONS LAMARQUE 
Marie-­France
05.62.31.51.50
lamarque595@free.fr
PHOTO CARTERONE Julien 07.83.32.25.24
    juliencarterone94@gmail.com
     
TABLEAUX DE 
SABLE
DEVAUX 
Deborah
06.75.94.32.04
deborah.devaux@live.fr
      
BADMINTON  DUFFOURG Jérôme  06.61.55.03.60  mozart65@gmail.com
   PESTY Delphine 06.77.15.60.99  delphinepesty@orange.fr
SKI GARROT Jean 
COUDERC Jackie
05.62.31.54.78
jean.garrot@orange.fr
05.62.31.56.04
jackie.couderc@vallourec.com
      
VTT et 
CYCLO
COYER Christophe
NICOLAU Patrick
JAUREGUY J-­‐Luc
05.62.31.71.62
chriscoy@hotmail.fr
05.62.31.55.97
patricknicolau@sfr.fr
06.34.95.14.19
jluc.jaureguy@yahoo.fr
      
GEROISE NICOLAU 
Patrick
05.62.31.55.97
patrick@nicolau@sfr.fr
      
SOPHROLOGIE PROVOST 
Sophie
05.62.31.49.78
provost.alain36@sfr.fr
      
THEATRE 
ENFANTS
ROUGEOT 
Rosa
06.16.95.57.30
asso.lemoulinaparoles64@gmail.com
ESPAGNOL POCOUS Claudine

  07.71.62.99.67

marc_jpp@yahoo.fr

 

INFORMATIQUE ANOLL Maïté
REBOUISSOUX 
Gisèle

05.62.32.52.46
jacques-­maite.anoll@orange.fr
05.62.31.50.44
pierre.rebouissoux@wanadoo.fr

 

 ***

Association 
des Parents Elèves
MOUSNIER 
Sandra
 06.01.39.92.82
sandra.mousnier@gmail.com
      
Association des 
Assistantes Maternelles
HAMRI 
Fabienne
05.62.31.41.44
serge.hamri@orange.fr
      
 Association 
Communales de 
Chasse Agrées
LAKHDARI 
Patrick
06.14.64.57.31
patricklak@hotmail.fr
      
 Association 
des anciens 
combattants
CHOY Joseph 05.62.31.55.55 
      
Association 
de Défense 
de l’environnement
CLAVE Patrick 05.62.31.53.44
pat.clave@wanadoo.fr
      
Association 
Instants Partagés
HIERE Roland 06.31.90.63.86 
      
Comité des 
Fêtes
PATACQ Adrien
PONNEAU Léa
07.89.64.99.08
adrien.patacq@wanadoo.fr
06.01.08.46.40
lea-­ponneau@hotmail.fr
      
 Judo MAYEUX Franck 07.85.61.84.79
frmayeux@aol.fr
      
 Marche SAINT-CRIQ 
Jean Yves
05.62.31.50.21
jean-­yves.saint-­criq@wanadoo.fr
      
Pelote 
Basque

SARTHOU 
Isabelle
CARREROT Rémy

06.84.05.51.26
isabelle-­sarthou@orange.fr
06.65.57.89.58
remy.carrerot@yahoo.fr
      
Pétanque POUEY 
Patrick
06.03.93.46.63 
      
Tennis CASTRO 
Armand
05.62.31.51.95
armand.cartro@orange.fr
      
Volley
Ball
SPARFEL 
Delphine
06.23.60.24.50
delphine.sparfel@wanadoo.fr
      
USEP

CANTON Marc

LANSAMAN Jean-­‐Luc

05.59.04.17.07
mcrepro@wanadoo.fr
05.59.81.91.08
jean-­luc.lansaman@orange.fr
      
Usep 
Touch Rugby
ESQUERRE 
Cédric
06.99.71.40.94
cedesq@hotmail.fr